Abu-Bakr
Facts about Abu-Bakr
Do you like Abu-Bakr?
Swipe this name in the Baby Name Swiper app and find out if your partner likes it too!
Frequently asked questions about Abu-Bakr
What does the name Abu-Bakr mean?
Abu-Bakr is a name in the English category. More information about its meaning will be added soon.
How popular is Abu-Bakr?
There is not yet enough data available about the popularity of Abu-Bakr.
Is Abu-Bakr a boy's or girl's name?
Abu-Bakr is a boy's name.
What language category does Abu-Bakr belong to?
Abu-Bakr is listed under the English category in the app.
How do you pronounce Abu-Bakr?
Abu-Bakr consists of 8 letters. Click the 'Listen to pronunciation' button at the top of the page to hear the correct pronunciation.